-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Mandz Ghundey

Map of Mandz Ghundey Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Mandzhgar,Mandz Ghar,Mandz Ghundey,Mandz Ghunḏêy,Manj Ghar,كوه منج,كوهٔ منج,منځ غنډۍ, Mandz Ghunḏêy

Mandz Ghundey

Welcome to the Mandz Ghundey google satellite map! This spur(s) is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mandz Ghunḏêy. See Mandz Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mandz Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Mandz Ghundey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: spur(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.69278/69.61361
  • Altitude: 1279 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:14
  • Sunrise: 04:39
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Mandz Ghundey
  •  
Places near Mandz Ghundey
Lar Manḏīkōl (7.1 km) Bar Manḏīkōl (8.1 km)

Online Dating

Mandz Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mandz Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mandz Ghundey, Afghanistan