Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Gidar Ghar Khwar

Map of Gidar Ghar Khwar Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Gidar Gharah Naw,Dê Gīdar Ghārah Nāw,Gidar Ghar Khwar,Gidar Ghār Khwaṟ,Gidargarkhvar,Gīdar Ghār Khwaṟ,د گیدر غاره ناو,شيلۀ غار گدر,گیدر غارخوړ, Gīdar Ghār Khwaṟ

Gidar Ghar Khwar

Welcome to the Gidar Ghar Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gīdar Ghār Khwaṟ. See Gidar Ghar Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gīdar Ghār Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Gidar Ghar Khwar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:27
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Gidar Ghar Khwar
Places near Gidar Ghar Khwar

Online Dating

Gidar Ghar Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gidar Ghar Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gidar Ghar Khwar, Afghanistan