-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Zayraki

Map of Zayraki Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zayraki,Zayrakī,Zeraki,Ziraki,Zēṟaki,Zīrakī,زیرکی, Zayrakī

Zayraki

Welcome to the Zayraki google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zayrakī. See Zayraki photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zayrakī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Zayraki
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.80693/67.28915
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:19
  • Sunrise: 05:50
  • Sunset: 17:54
Wiki articles near Zayraki
  •  
Places near Zayraki

Online Dating

Zayraki Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zayraki, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zayraki, Afghanistan