-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Zayduri

Map of Zayduri Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zaydori,Zayduri,Zaydurī,Zayḏoṟi,زیدوری, Zaydurī

Zayduri

Welcome to the Zayduri google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zaydurī. See Zayduri photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zaydurī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Zayduri
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.8633/67.47042
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:05
  • Sunrise: 05:50
  • Sunset: 17:52
Wiki articles near Zayduri
  •  
Places near Zayduri

Online Dating

Zayduri Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zayduri, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zayduri, Afghanistan