-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Zard Talah

Map of Zard Talah Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zard Talah,Zard Tālah,Zardtala,Zardtalah,Zaṟḏtala,زرد تاله, Zard Tālah

Zard Talah

Welcome to the Zard Talah google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zard Tālah. See Zard Talah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zard Tālah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Zard Talah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.67364/67.1616
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:10
  • Sunrise: 05:53
  • Sunset: 17:50
Wiki articles near Zard Talah
  •  
Places near Zard Talah

Online Dating

Zard Talah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zard Talah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zard Talah, Afghanistan