-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Zard Kamar

Map of Zard Kamar Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zard Kamar,زرد کمر, Zard Kamar

Zard Kamar

Welcome to the Zard Kamar google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zard Kamar. See Zard Kamar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zard Kamar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Zard Kamar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.97795/67.56607
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:21
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 17:48
Wiki articles near Zard Kamar
  •  
Places near Zard Kamar

Online Dating

Zard Kamar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zard Kamar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zard Kamar, Afghanistan