-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Zardasht

Map of Zardasht Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zar Dasht,Zardasht,Zardast,Zaṟḏast,زردشت, Zardasht

Zardasht

Welcome to the Zardasht google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zardasht. See Zardasht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zardasht area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Zardasht
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.62804/67.61289
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:19
  • Sunrise: 05:50
  • Sunset: 17:50
Wiki articles near Zardasht
  •  
Places near Zardasht

Online Dating

Zardasht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zardasht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zardasht, Afghanistan