-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Zai Gholaq

Map of Zai Gholaq Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zai Gholaq,Zai Ghulaq,Zaī Ghulaq,زی غلق, Zai Gholaq

Zai Gholaq

Welcome to the Zai Gholaq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zai Gholaq. See Zai Gholaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zai Gholaq area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Zai Gholaq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.04879/67.09788
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:42
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 17:55
Wiki articles near Zai Gholaq
  •  
Places near Zai Gholaq
Zaī Ghulaq (0 km) Bāy Bachah (1.2 km) Uymatan (2.7 km) Uymatan (3.3 km) Nayzak (3.7 km) Nay Chaīlah (3.8 km) Uymatan (3.9 km) Qarah Jangal (4.3 km)

Online Dating

Zai Gholaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zai Gholaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zai Gholaq, Afghanistan