-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Zagh

Map of Zagh Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zagh,Zāgh,زاغ, Zāgh

Zagh

Welcome to the Zagh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zāgh. See Zagh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zāgh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Zagh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.0861/68.25077
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:01
  • Sunrise: 05:50
  • Sunset: 17:43
Wiki articles near Zagh
  •  
Places near Zagh

Online Dating

Zagh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zagh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zagh, Afghanistan