Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Wirdahqamal

Map of Wirdahqamal Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Werdaqamal,Weṟḏaqamal,Wirdahqamal,ورده قمل, Wirdahqamal


Welcome to the Wirdahqamal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wirdahqamal. See Wirdahqamal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wirdahqamal area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Wirdahqamal
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:18
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 18:12
Wiki articles near Wirdahqamal
Places near Wirdahqamal

Online Dating

Wirdahqamal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Wirdahqamal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wirdahqamal, Afghanistan