-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Walikshinah

Map of Walikshinah Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Walik Shnah,Walikshina,Walikshinah,ولک شنه, Walikshinah

Walikshinah

Welcome to the Walikshinah google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Walikshinah. See Walikshinah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Walikshinah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Walikshinah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.22705/67.43694
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:26
  • Sunrise: 05:50
  • Sunset: 17:52
Wiki articles near Walikshinah
  •  
Places near Walikshinah

Online Dating

Walikshinah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Walikshinah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Walikshinah, Afghanistan