-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Darah-ye Almah

Map of Darah-ye Almah Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Almah,Darrahe Alma,Darreh Alma,Darreh Wulma,Darreh-ye Almeh,Darreh-ye Volmeh,درۀ المه,Ḏaṟṟahe Alma, Darah-ye Almah

Darah-ye Almah

Welcome to the Darah-ye Almah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Almah. See Darah-ye Almah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Almah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Darah-ye Almah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.72166/67.8191
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:19
  • Sunrise: 05:52
  • Sunset: 17:44
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Almah
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Almah

Online Dating

Darah-ye Almah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Almah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Almah, Afghanistan