-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Uch Tepah

Map of Uch Tepah Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Uch Tappeh,Uch Tepa,Uch Tepah,Ūch Tappeh,Ūch Tepah,اوچ تپه, Ūch Tepah

Uch Tepah

Welcome to the Uch Tepah google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ūch Tepah. See Uch Tepah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ūch Tepah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Uch Tepah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.29583/67.78684
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:42
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 17:46
Wiki articles near Uch Tepah
  •  
Places near Uch Tepah
Akah Khēl (12.8 km) Āsyā Bād (13 km) Burganzar (13.2 km) Kōkjar (13.3 km) Tulah Gachī (13.5 km) Kuhnah Samangān-e Kalān (14.3 km) Āsyā Bād (14.6 km) Ḩasan Khēl (14.6 km) Quch Nihāl (15.2 km) Sharqīah-ye Afghānīah (15.8 km) Mangtāsh (16 km) Dalkhākī (16.1 km) Shaykhalah (16.1 km) Chughaī (16.5 km) Zōr Kōt (16.6 km) Sharqīah-ye Uzbakīah (16.9 km) Gul Qishlāq (17.1 km) ‘Omar Khēl (17.3 km)

Online Dating

Uch Tepah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Uch Tepah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Uch Tepah, Afghanistan