Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Tolanak

Map of Tolanak Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tolanak,Tulanak,Tōlanak,Tūlanak,تولنک, Tōlanak


Welcome to the Tolanak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōlanak. See Tolanak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōlanak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Tolanak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:16
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Tolanak
Places near Tolanak

Online Dating

Tolanak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tolanak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tolanak, Afghanistan