-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Tokhali Kal

Map of Tokhali Kal Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tokhali Kal,Tukhali Kal,Tukhalī Kal,تخلی کل, Tokhali Kal

Tokhali Kal

Welcome to the Tokhali Kal google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tokhali Kal. See Tokhali Kal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tokhali Kal area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Tokhali Kal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.42548/67.96875
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:37
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Tokhali Kal
  •  
Places near Tokhali Kal
Tulah Gachī (2.7 km) Chaqmaqly (4.8 km) Gādī (6.2 km) Sharqīah-ye Uzbakīah (6.7 km) Qush Parah (7 km) Ḩaẕrat-e Sulţān (7.1 km) Sharqīah-ye Afghānīah (7.6 km) Āsyā Bād (7.7 km) Qūrūq (7.8 km) Manqal‘ah (8 km) Qaflānī (8.1 km) Kōkah Būlāq (8.4 km) Tulah Gachī (8.7 km) Dalkhākī (8.8 km) Qurug (8.8 km) Āsyā Bād (8.8 km) Qush Parah (8.9 km) Gagrah (8.9 km)

Online Dating

Tokhali Kal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tokhali Kal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tokhali Kal, Afghanistan