-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Tagaw-e Tiwalang

Map of Tagaw-e Tiwalang Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tagab-e Tiwalang,Tagaw-e Tiwalang,Tagawe Tiwalang,Tagāb-e Tiwalang,Tagāw-e Tiwalang,Tagāwe Tiwalang,تگاو تولنگ, Tagāw-e Tiwalang

Tagaw-e Tiwalang

Welcome to the Tagaw-e Tiwalang google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tagāw-e Tiwalang. See Tagaw-e Tiwalang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tagāw-e Tiwalang area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Tagaw-e Tiwalang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.71467/67.41432
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:19
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Tagaw-e Tiwalang
  •  
Places near Tagaw-e Tiwalang

Online Dating

Tagaw-e Tiwalang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tagaw-e Tiwalang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tagaw-e Tiwalang, Afghanistan