-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Kotal-e Tash Bel

Map of Kotal-e Tash Bel Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Tash Bel,Kotal-i-Tas Bel,Kotal-i-Tāš Bēl,Kowtal-e Tash Bel,Kowtal-e Tash Beyl,Kowtal-e Tāsh Beyl,Kowtal-e Tāsh Bēl,Kōtal-e Tāsh Bēl,کوتل تاش بېل, Kōtal-e Tāsh Bēl

Kotal-e Tash Bel

Welcome to the Kotal-e Tash Bel google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Tāsh Bēl. See Kotal-e Tash Bel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Tāsh Bēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Kotal-e Tash Bel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.52222/68.16983
  • Altitude: 910 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:43
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 18:42
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Tash Bel
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Tash Bel
Āq Gonbaz̄ (1.9 km) Alāshah (9.4 km) Qazāqlī (10.3 km) Qarahchah Būlāq (10.3 km) Āq Gunbad (11.8 km) Kōkah Būlāq (13.6 km) Qurug (15.7 km) Qaflānī (18.6 km) Khwājah Baghlānak (19.7 km) Qūrūq (20.1 km) Chaqmaqly (20.6 km) Akhtah Khānah (21.2 km) Qush Parah (21.7 km) Qush Parah (22.4 km) Sharīk Yār (23.3 km) Takatū (23.3 km)

Online Dating

Kotal-e Tash Bel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Tash Bel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Tash Bel, Afghanistan