-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Tangak Darah

Map of Tangak Darah Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tangak Darah,Tangak Darreh,Tangakdara,Tangakḏaṟa,تنگک دره, Tangak Darah

Tangak Darah

Welcome to the Tangak Darah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tangak Darah. See Tangak Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tangak Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Tangak Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.93766/67.41305
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:03
  • Sunrise: 05:47
  • Sunset: 17:58
Wiki articles near Tangak Darah
  •  
Places near Tangak Darah

Online Dating

Tangak Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tangak Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tangak Darah, Afghanistan