-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Sai-i-Tamaquduq

Map of Sai-i-Tamaquduq Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sai-i-Tamaquduq,Sai-ye Tama Quduq,Say-e Tamah Quduq,Saī-ye Tama Quduq,Sāy-e Tamah Quduq,Sāy-e Tamah Qūdūq,سای تمه قودوق, Sai-i-Tamaquduq

Sai-i-Tamaquduq

Welcome to the Sai-i-Tamaquduq google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sai-i-Tamaquduq. See Sai-i-Tamaquduq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sai-i-Tamaquduq area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Sai-i-Tamaquduq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.35793/67.81684
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:33
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Sai-i-Tamaquduq
  •  
Places near Sai-i-Tamaquduq
Āsyā Bād (6.9 km) Āsyā Bād (7.9 km) Sharqīah-ye Afghānīah (8.7 km) Tulah Gachī (8.8 km) Kōkjar (9.5 km) Sharqīah-ye Uzbakīah (9.8 km) Burganzar (10.9 km) Akah Khēl (11 km) Ḩasan Khēl (11.4 km) Dalkhākī (12.4 km) Ḩaẕrat-e Sulţān (12.5 km) Tulah Gachī (12.9 km) Kuhnah Samangān-e Kalān (13.4 km) Shaykhalah (14 km) Gādī (14.2 km) Manqal‘ah (14.5 km) Zōr Kōt (14.6 km) Shuluktū (14.6 km)

Online Dating

Sai-i-Tamaquduq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sai-i-Tamaquduq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sai-i-Tamaquduq, Afghanistan