-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Takht-e Darreh-ye Kalan

Map of Takht-e Darreh-ye Kalan Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Takht-e Darah-ye Kalan,Takht-e Darah-ye Kalān,Takht-e Darreh-ye Kalan,Takht-e Darreh-ye Kalān,Takht-i-Dara-i-Kalan,Takht-i-Dara-i-Kalān,تخت درۀ کلان, Takht-e Darreh-ye Kalān

Takht-e Darreh-ye Kalan

Welcome to the Takht-e Darreh-ye Kalan google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Takht-e Darreh-ye Kalān. See Takht-e Darreh-ye Kalan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Takht-e Darreh-ye Kalān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Takht-e Darreh-ye Kalan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.37849/67.70101
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:21
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 18:46
Wiki articles near Takht-e Darreh-ye Kalan
  •  
Places near Takht-e Darreh-ye Kalan
Dultah Khānah (9.7 km) Shuluktū (16.7 km) Āsyā Bād (16.9 km) Sharqīah-ye Afghānīah (17 km) Āsyā Bād (17.2 km) Qush Mullā (17.5 km) Sharqīah-ye Uzbakīah (18 km) Pīr Nakhchīr (18.5 km) Khwājah Praīshān (18.5 km) Shōr Qōl (18.6 km) Ḩaẕrat-e Sulţān (19.3 km) Tulah Gachī (19.3 km) Chinār Gā’ī (19.5 km) Kōkjar (20.1 km) Dowlat-e Kōh (20.1 km) Ismā‘īl Khēl (20.4 km) Manqal‘ah (20.5 km)

Online Dating

Takht-e Darreh-ye Kalan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Takht-e Darreh-ye Kalan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Takht-e Darreh-ye Kalan, Afghanistan