-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Taghailas

Map of Taghailas Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Taghailas,Taghaylas,تغیلس, Taghailas

Taghailas

Welcome to the Taghailas google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Taghailas. See Taghailas photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Taghailas area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Taghailas
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.03913/67.29296
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:15
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Taghailas
  •  
Places near Taghailas

Online Dating

Taghailas Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Taghailas, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Taghailas, Afghanistan