-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Taghaeesu

Map of Taghaeesu Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tagha'isu,Taghaeesu,Taghaysu,Taghaysū,Tagha’īsu,تغیسو, Taghaeesu

Taghaeesu

Welcome to the Taghaeesu google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Taghaeesu. See Taghaeesu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Taghaeesu area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Taghaeesu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.1069/67.27928
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:19
  • Sunrise: 06:40
  • Sunset: 16:52
Wiki articles near Taghaeesu
  •  
Places near Taghaeesu

Online Dating

Taghaeesu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Taghaeesu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Taghaeesu, Afghanistan