Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Tabeh Kandeh

Map of Tabeh Kandeh Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Taba Kanda (1),Tabah Kandah,Tabeh Kandeh,تبه کنده, Tabeh Kandeh

Tabeh Kandeh

Welcome to the Tabeh Kandeh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tabeh Kandeh. See Tabeh Kandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tabeh Kandeh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Tabeh Kandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:36
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Tabeh Kandeh
Places near Tabeh Kandeh

Online Dating

Tabeh Kandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tabeh Kandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tabeh Kandeh, Afghanistan