-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Sulbinak

Map of Sulbinak Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sulbinak,Sulbīnak,سلبینک, Sulbīnak

Sulbinak

Welcome to the Sulbinak google satellite map! This peak is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sulbīnak. See Sulbinak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sulbīnak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Sulbinak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: peak
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.62305/67.11426
  • Altitude: 3277 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:38
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Sulbinak
  •  
Places near Sulbinak

Online Dating

Sulbinak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sulbinak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sulbinak, Afghanistan