-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Sufi Qeshlaq

Map of Sufi Qeshlaq Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sufi Qeshlaq,Sufi Qishlag,Sufi Qishlaq,Sufi Qishlāg,Sufi Qishlāq,Şūfī Qeshlāq,Şūfī Qishlāq,صوفی قشلاق, Şūfī Qeshlāq

Sufi Qeshlaq

Welcome to the Sufi Qeshlaq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Şūfī Qeshlāq. See Sufi Qeshlaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Şūfī Qeshlāq area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Sufi Qeshlaq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.1115/67.28439
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:58
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 18:43
Wiki articles near Sufi Qeshlaq
  •  
Places near Sufi Qeshlaq

Online Dating

Sufi Qeshlaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sufi Qeshlaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sufi Qeshlaq, Afghanistan