-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Surkh Quduq

Map of Surkh Quduq Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sorkh Qoduq,Sorkh Qodūq,Surkh Quduq,Surkh Qūdūq,Surkhqoduq,Suṟkhqoḏuq,سرخ قودوق, Surkh Qūdūq

Surkh Quduq

Welcome to the Surkh Quduq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Surkh Qūdūq. See Surkh Quduq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Surkh Qūdūq area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Surkh Quduq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.84009/67.42088
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:56
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 18:42
Wiki articles near Surkh Quduq
  •  
Places near Surkh Quduq

Online Dating

Surkh Quduq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Surkh Quduq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Surkh Quduq, Afghanistan