Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Surkhak Chashmah

Map of Surkhak Chashmah Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sorkhak Cheshmeh,Surkhak Chashmah,Surkhakcasma,Suṟkhakcas̄ma,سرخک چشمه, Surkhak Chashmah

Surkhak Chashmah

Welcome to the Surkhak Chashmah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Surkhak Chashmah. See Surkhak Chashmah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Surkhak Chashmah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Surkhak Chashmah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:49
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Surkhak Chashmah
Places near Surkhak Chashmah

Online Dating

Surkhak Chashmah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Surkhak Chashmah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Surkhak Chashmah, Afghanistan