-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Siah Tapah

Map of Siah Tapah Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Siah Tapah,Siah Tappeh,Syahtapa,Syāhtapa,Sīāh Tapah,Sīāh Tappeh,سیاه تپه, Sīāh Tapah

Siah Tapah

Welcome to the Siah Tapah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sīāh Tapah. See Siah Tapah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sīāh Tapah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Siah Tapah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.95414/68.09352
  • Altitude: 1770 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:49
  • Sunrise: 05:50
  • Sunset: 18:15
Wiki articles near Siah Tapah
  •  
Places near Siah Tapah

Online Dating

Siah Tapah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Siah Tapah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Siah Tapah, Afghanistan