-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Shor Ab-e Pa'in

Map of Shor Ab-e Pa'in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shor Ab-e Pa'in,Shur Ab-e Pa'in,Shōr Āb-e Pā’īn,Shūr Āb-e Pā’īn,Sor Ab-i-Pa'in,Sōṟ Āb-i-Pa’īn,شور آب پائین, Shōr Āb-e Pā’īn

Shor Ab-e Pa'in

Welcome to the Shor Ab-e Pa'in google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shōr Āb-e Pā’īn. See Shor Ab-e Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shōr Āb-e Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Shor Ab-e Pa'in
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.12222/68.22054
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:09
  • Sunrise: 05:47
  • Sunset: 18:16
Wiki articles near Shor Ab-e Pa'in
  •  
Places near Shor Ab-e Pa'in

Online Dating

Shor Ab-e Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shor Ab-e Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shor Ab-e Pa'in, Afghanistan