Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Shuluklu

Map of Shuluklu Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shuluklu,Shulūklū,Suluku,Šulūkū,شلوکلو, Shulūklū


Welcome to the Shuluklu google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shulūklū. See Shuluklu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shulūklū area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Shuluklu
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:28
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Shuluklu
Places near Shuluklu

Online Dating

Shuluklu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shuluklu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shuluklu, Afghanistan