-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Dasht-e Shayrah

Map of Dasht-e Shayrah Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Shayrah,Dasht-e Shirah,Dasht-e Shīrah,Daste Sera,دشت شیره,Ḏaste Sēṟa, Dasht-e Shayrah

Dasht-e Shayrah

Welcome to the Dasht-e Shayrah google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Shayrah. See Dasht-e Shayrah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Shayrah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Dasht-e Shayrah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.68282/67.71125
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:37
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Shayrah
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Shayrah

Online Dating

Dasht-e Shayrah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Shayrah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Shayrah, Afghanistan