Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Koh-e Shilbatu

Map of Koh-e Shilbatu Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Shilbatu,Kohe Selbatu,Kohe Šelbatu,Kuh-e Shelbatu,Kōh-e Shilbatū,Kūh-e Shelbatu,کوه شلبتو, Kōh-e Shilbatū

Koh-e Shilbatu

Welcome to the Koh-e Shilbatu google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Shilbatū. See Koh-e Shilbatu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Shilbatū area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Koh-e Shilbatu
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:25
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Koh-e Shilbatu
Places near Koh-e Shilbatu

Online Dating

Koh-e Shilbatu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Shilbatu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Shilbatu, Afghanistan