-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Darah-ye Shilbatu

Map of Darah-ye Shilbatu Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Shilbatu,Darah-ye Shilbatū,Darrahe Selbatu,Darreh-ye Shelbatu,درۀ شلبتو,Ḏaṟṟahe Selbatu, Darah-ye Shilbatū

Darah-ye Shilbatu

Welcome to the Darah-ye Shilbatu google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Shilbatū. See Darah-ye Shilbatu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Shilbatū area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Darah-ye Shilbatu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.92428/67.67453
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:41
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Shilbatu
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Shilbatu

Online Dating

Darah-ye Shilbatu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Shilbatu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Shilbatu, Afghanistan