-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Sham`

Map of Sham` Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sam` Godam,Sham`,Sham` Godam,Sham‘,Sham‘ Godām,S̄am‘ Goḏām,شمع, Sham‘

Sham`

Welcome to the Sham` google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sham‘. See Sham` photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sham‘ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Sham`
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.97059/67.26253
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:12
  • Sunrise: 04:45
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Sham`
  •  
Places near Sham`

Online Dating

Sham` Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sham`, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sham`, Afghanistan