-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Shakh-e Safayd-e Sharqi

Map of Shakh-e Safayd-e Sharqi Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sakhe Safede Sarqi,Shakh-e Safayd-e Sharqi,Shakh-e Safid-e Sharqi,Shakh-e Sefid-e Sharqi,Shākh-e Safayd-e Sharqī,Shākh-e Safīd-e Sharqī,Shākh-e Sefīd-e Sharqī,Sākhe Safēḏe Saṟqi,شاخ سفید شرقی, Shākh-e Safayd-e Sharqī

Shakh-e Safayd-e Sharqi

Welcome to the Shakh-e Safayd-e Sharqi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shākh-e Safayd-e Sharqī. See Shakh-e Safayd-e Sharqi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shākh-e Safayd-e Sharqī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Shakh-e Safayd-e Sharqi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.94457/68.22498
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:22
  • Sunrise: 05:48
  • Sunset: 18:16
Wiki articles near Shakh-e Safayd-e Sharqi
  •  
Places near Shakh-e Safayd-e Sharqi

Online Dating

Shakh-e Safayd-e Sharqi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shakh-e Safayd-e Sharqi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shakh-e Safayd-e Sharqi, Afghanistan