-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Darah-ye Shakh-e Safayd

Map of Darah-ye Shakh-e Safayd Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Shakh-e Safayd,Darah-ye Shākh-e Safayd,Darrahe Sakhe Safed,Darreh-ye Shakh-e Safid,Darreh-ye Shakh-e Sefid,Darreh-ye Shākh-e Safīd,Darreh-ye Shākh-e Sefīd,درۀ شاخ سفید,Ḏaṟṟahe Sākhe Safēḏ, Darah-ye Shākh-e Safayd

Darah-ye Shakh-e Safayd

Welcome to the Darah-ye Shakh-e Safayd google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Shākh-e Safayd. See Darah-ye Shakh-e Safayd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Shākh-e Safayd area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Darah-ye Shakh-e Safayd
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.94014/68.17609
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:37
  • Sunrise: 07:04
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Shakh-e Safayd
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Shakh-e Safayd
Shākh-e Safēd-e Gharbī (2.8 km) Shākh-e Safēd-e Sharqī (4.4 km) Tal-e Sabz (4.7 km) Qarahdang (6.4 km) Sar-e Āb Darah (6.5 km) Bishqul (6.6 km) Sar-e Āb Darah (7.3 km) Tanā Chōb (7.6 km) Qghray Qōl (8.4 km) Qazānguzar (8.6 km) Qghray Qōl (8.8 km) Qghray Qōl (8.9 km) Qghray Qōl (9.2 km) Baghalak (9.3 km) Burmah (10.5 km) Khwājah Nūr (10.6 km) Nāw Būlāq (11.2 km) Kal Muḩammad (11.3 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Shakh-e Safayd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Shakh-e Safayd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Shakh-e Safayd, Afghanistan