-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Shab Bashak

Map of Shab Bashak Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sabbasak,Shab Bashak,Shab Bāshak,Shabashak,Shabāshak,Shah Bashak,Shāh Bashak,S̄abbās̄ak,شب باشک, Shab Bāshak

Shab Bashak

Welcome to the Shab Bashak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shab Bāshak. See Shab Bashak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shab Bāshak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Shab Bashak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.69704/67.46117
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:30
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Shab Bashak
  •  
Places near Shab Bashak

Online Dating

Shab Bashak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shab Bashak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shab Bashak, Afghanistan