Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Sinjidak

Map of Sinjidak Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Senjetak,Senjitak,Sinjidak,سنجدک, Sinjidak


Welcome to the Sinjidak google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sinjidak. See Sinjidak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sinjidak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Sinjidak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:56
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Sinjidak
Places near Sinjidak

Online Dating

Sinjidak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sinjidak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sinjidak, Afghanistan