Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Safayd Khak

Map of Safayd Khak Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Safayd Khak,Safayd Khāk,Safedkhak,Safēḏkhāk,Sefid Khak,Sefīd Khāk,سفیدخاک, Safayd Khāk

Safayd Khak

Welcome to the Safayd Khak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Safayd Khāk. See Safayd Khak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Safayd Khāk area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Safayd Khak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:17
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Safayd Khak
Places near Safayd Khak

Online Dating

Safayd Khak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Safayd Khak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Safayd Khak, Afghanistan