-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Sarqiyeh-ye Ozbakiyeh

Map of Sarqiyeh-ye Ozbakiyeh Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sarqia-i-Ozbakia,Sarqia-ye Ozbakia,Sarqiyeh-ye Ozbakiyeh,Sarqīa-i-Ozbakīa,Sarqīa-ye Ozbakīa,Sarqīyeh-ye Ozbakīyeh,Sharqiah-ye Uzbakiah,Sharqīah-ye Uzbakīah,شرقیۀ ازبکیه, Sarqīyeh-ye Ozbakīyeh

Sarqiyeh-ye Ozbakiyeh

Welcome to the Sarqiyeh-ye Ozbakiyeh google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sarqīyeh-ye Ozbakīyeh. See Sarqiyeh-ye Ozbakiyeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sarqīyeh-ye Ozbakīyeh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Sarqiyeh-ye Ozbakiyeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.42075/67.89439
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:13
  • Sunrise: 04:40
  • Sunset: 19:21
Wiki articles near Sarqiyeh-ye Ozbakiyeh
  •  
Places near Sarqiyeh-ye Ozbakiyeh
Sharqīah-ye Uzbakīah (0 km) Sharqīah-ye Afghānīah (1.1 km) Āsyā Bād (2.7 km) Ḩaẕrat-e Sulţān (3.3 km) Tulah Gachī (4.2 km) Gādī (4.6 km) Āsyā Bād (4.7 km) Manqal‘ah (5.5 km) Tulah Gachī (7 km) Gagrah (7.1 km) Chaqmaqly (7.1 km) Qush Parah (7.5 km) Kōkjar (8.7 km) Qush Parah (8.7 km) Qūrūq (9.5 km) Shuluktū (9.7 km) Dalkhākī (9.8 km) Kōl-e Ishān (9.9 km)

Online Dating

Sarqiyeh-ye Ozbakiyeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sarqiyeh-ye Ozbakiyeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sarqiyeh-ye Ozbakiyeh, Afghanistan