-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Sarqiyeh-ye Afghaniyeh

Map of Sarqiyeh-ye Afghaniyeh Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sarqia-i-Afghania,Sarqia-ye Afghania,Sarqiyeh-ye Afghaniyeh,Sarqīa-i-Afghanīa,Sarqīa-ye Afghanīa,Sarqīyeh-ye Afghanīyeh,Sharqiah-ye Afghaniah,Sharqīah-ye Afghānīah,شرقیۀ افغانیه, Sarqīyeh-ye Afghanīyeh

Sarqiyeh-ye Afghaniyeh

Welcome to the Sarqiyeh-ye Afghaniyeh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sarqīyeh-ye Afghanīyeh. See Sarqiyeh-ye Afghaniyeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sarqīyeh-ye Afghanīyeh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Sarqiyeh-ye Afghaniyeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.41392/67.88486
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:10
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 18:44
Wiki articles near Sarqiyeh-ye Afghaniyeh
  •  
Places near Sarqiyeh-ye Afghaniyeh

Online Dating

Sarqiyeh-ye Afghaniyeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sarqiyeh-ye Afghaniyeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sarqiyeh-ye Afghaniyeh, Afghanistan