-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Sarkham-e Chashmah

Map of Sarkham-e Chashmah Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sarkham-e Chashmah,Sarkhame Cah,Sarkhame Chah,Sarkhame Chāh,Saṟkhame Cāh,سرخم چشمه, Sarkham-e Chashmah

Sarkham-e Chashmah

Welcome to the Sarkham-e Chashmah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sarkham-e Chashmah. See Sarkham-e Chashmah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sarkham-e Chashmah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Sarkham-e Chashmah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.8268/67.24213
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:19
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Sarkham-e Chashmah
  •  
Places near Sarkham-e Chashmah

Online Dating

Sarkham-e Chashmah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sarkham-e Chashmah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sarkham-e Chashmah, Afghanistan