-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Sarigh Tash

Map of Sarigh Tash Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Sarghitash,Darah-ye Sarghitāsh,Darreh-ye Sarghetash,Darreh-ye Sarghetāsh,Saregh Tash,Saregh Tāsh,Sarigh Tash,Sarigh Tāsh,درۀ سرغتاش,سرغ تاش, Sarigh Tāsh

Sarigh Tash

Welcome to the Sarigh Tash google satellite map! This valley is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sarigh Tāsh. See Sarigh Tash photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sarigh Tāsh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Sarigh Tash
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.04535/67.62144
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:59
  • Sunrise: 04:42
  • Sunset: 19:21
Wiki articles near Sarigh Tash
  •  
Places near Sarigh Tash
Yalman (0.7 km) Yalman (1.6 km) Qarah Khowāl (5.1 km) Almah Shākh (5.5 km) Yalman (6.8 km) Baghal Shikāf (7 km) Aydalqasī (7.3 km) Baghal Shikāf (7.6 km) Khwājah Qōlāb (7.7 km) Zard Kamar (9 km) Bahārīāb (10.7 km) Katah Qishlāq (12 km) Nayazbadal (13 km) Akhtjī (13.3 km) Zīrakī (13.8 km) Bish-Kam (14 km) Ziraki (14 km) Chaqmaqlī (14.2 km)

Online Dating

Sarigh Tash Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sarigh Tash, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sarigh Tash, Afghanistan