-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Sar-e Kundah-ye Bala

Map of Sar-e Kundah-ye Bala Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Kondeh Bala,Sar-e Kondeh Bālā,Sar-e Kunda Bala,Sar-e Kunda Bālā,Sar-e Kundah-ye Bala,Sar-e Kundah-ye Bālā,Sar-i-Kunda Bala,Saṟ-i-Kunḏa Bālā,سر کندۀ بالا, Sar-e Kundah-ye Bālā

Sar-e Kundah-ye Bala

Welcome to the Sar-e Kundah-ye Bala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Kundah-ye Bālā. See Sar-e Kundah-ye Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Kundah-ye Bālā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Sar-e Kundah-ye Bala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.16525/68.06925
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:05
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Sar-e Kundah-ye Bala
  •  
Places near Sar-e Kundah-ye Bala

Online Dating

Sar-e Kundah-ye Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Kundah-ye Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Kundah-ye Bala, Afghanistan