-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Sar-e Ab Darah

Map of Sar-e Ab Darah Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Ab Darah,Sar-e Āb Darah,Sar-e-Ab Darreh,Sar-e-Āb Darreh,Sare Abdara,Saṟe Ābḏaṟa,سر آب دره, Sar-e Āb Darah

Sar-e Ab Darah

Welcome to the Sar-e Ab Darah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Āb Darah. See Sar-e Ab Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Āb Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Sar-e Ab Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.93847/68.24779
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:24
  • Sunrise: 05:16
  • Sunset: 18:45
Wiki articles near Sar-e Ab Darah
  •  
Places near Sar-e Ab Darah
Sar-e Āb Darah (0 km) Sar-e Āb Darah (1.2 km) Shākh-e Safēd-e Sharqī (2.2 km) Bishqul (2.4 km) Qghray Qōl (3 km) Qghray Qōl (3.1 km) Qarahdang (3.4 km) Qghray Qōl (3.7 km) Qghray Qōl (3.7 km) Shākh-e Safēd-e Gharbī (3.7 km) Burmah (4.3 km) Nāw Būlāq (6.2 km) Tal-e Sabz (6.6 km) Zowārā (6.8 km) Zowārā (6.8 km) Zowārā (7 km) Baghalak (7.7 km) Kal Muḩammad (8 km)

Online Dating

Sar-e Ab Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Ab Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Ab Darah, Afghanistan