-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Darah-ye Sar Bagh

Map of Darah-ye Sar Bagh Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dara-i-Sar Bagh,Dara-i-Sāṟ Bagh,Darah-ye Sar Bagh,Darah-ye Sār Bāgh,Darreh-ye Sar Bagh,Darreh-ye Sār Bāgh,درۀ سار باغ, Darah-ye Sār Bāgh

Darah-ye Sar Bagh

Welcome to the Darah-ye Sar Bagh google satellite map! This section of stream is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Sār Bāgh. See Darah-ye Sar Bagh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Sār Bāgh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Darah-ye Sar Bagh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: section of stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.09347/68.0829
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:46
  • Sunrise: 07:01
  • Sunset: 16:47
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Sar Bagh
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Sar Bagh
Sār Bāgh (5.1 km) Darūn Zāw (7.1 km) Deh-e Now (7.8 km) Bābā Qanbar (7.8 km) Sar-e Kundah-ye Bālā (8.1 km) Chahār Sang (8.1 km) Kundah-ye Kalān (8.4 km) Dasht-e Gharmah (9.4 km) Sar-e Kundah-ye Pā’īn (9.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Khiẕrīhā (9.9 km) Bābā Qanbar (10.4 km) Sar-e Kundah-ye Pā’īn (11.1 km) Langar (11.3 km) Tanā Chōb (12 km) Darah-ye Zindān (12.3 km) Shōr Āb-e Pā’īn (12.8 km) Darah-ye Zindān (14.1 km) Ghazī Mard (14.8 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Sar Bagh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Sar Bagh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Sar Bagh, Afghanistan