-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Sar Bagh

Map of Sar Bagh Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar Bagh,Sār Bāgh,سار باغ, Sār Bāgh

Sar Bagh

Welcome to the Sar Bagh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sār Bāgh. See Sar Bagh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sār Bāgh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Sar Bagh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.04902/68.0689
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:20
  • Sunrise: 05:20
  • Sunset: 18:40
Wiki articles near Sar Bagh
  •  
Places near Sar Bagh

Online Dating

Sar Bagh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar Bagh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar Bagh, Afghanistan