-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Dasht-e Sang-e Top

Map of Dasht-e Sang-e Top Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Sang-e Top,Dasht-e Sang-e Tup,Dasht-e Sang-e Tōp,Dasht-e Sang-e Tūp,Daste Sange Top,دشت سنگ توپ,Ḏaste Sange Tōp,Ḏas̄te Sange Tōp, Dasht-e Sang-e Tōp

Dasht-e Sang-e Top

Welcome to the Dasht-e Sang-e Top google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Sang-e Tōp. See Dasht-e Sang-e Top photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Sang-e Tōp area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Dasht-e Sang-e Top
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.41333/67.05729
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:01
  • Sunrise: 05:50
  • Sunset: 18:22
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Sang-e Top
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Sang-e Top
Ēl-e Maḩmūd (2.1 km) Tōlanak (6.6 km) Darah-ye Daymīrdād (7.5 km) Kōtah (8 km) Qal‘ah Now (8.3 km) Dū Āw (9.4 km) Āhangarān (11.8 km) Khowāl (14.2 km) Maschaytak (19.3 km) Chahār Deh (19.4 km) Safēd Khāk (19.6 km) Deh-e Aḩmad Bēg (20.1 km) Sar-e Būm (21.1 km) Surkh Deh (21.4 km)

Online Dating

Dasht-e Sang-e Top Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Sang-e Top, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Sang-e Top, Afghanistan