-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Sanduqchah

Map of Sanduqchah Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sanduqca,Sanduqchah,Sandūqchāh,Sanḏuqca,Şandūqchah,صندوقچه, Şandūqchah

Sanduqchah

Welcome to the Sanduqchah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Şandūqchah. See Sanduqchah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Şandūqchah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Sanduqchah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.14655/68.25626
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:37
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Sanduqchah
  •  
Places near Sanduqchah

Online Dating

Sanduqchah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sanduqchah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sanduqchah, Afghanistan