-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Darah-ye Sakhtak

Map of Darah-ye Sakhtak Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Sakhtak,Darrahe Sakhtak,Darreh-ye Sakhtak,درۀ سختک,Ḏaṟṟahe Sakhtak, Darah-ye Sakhtak

Darah-ye Sakhtak

Welcome to the Darah-ye Sakhtak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Sakhtak. See Darah-ye Sakhtak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Sakhtak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Sakhtak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.45272/67.10311
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:18
  • Sunrise: 07:01
  • Sunset: 16:51
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Sakhtak
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Sakhtak

Online Dating

Darah-ye Sakhtak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Sakhtak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Sakhtak, Afghanistan